Tuyển dụng 199 việc Làm Junior Sous Chef

Tìm thấy 199 việc làm phù hợp với yêu cầu của bạn.
Trang 4 / 199 việc làm

Sous Chef - Bếp Phó

Movenpick living west hanoi

Xem nhanh

Duties and Responsibilities:Maintain food cost by ensuring that proper preparation, inventory, requisition, food pars and control systems are in place in all food operations areas.Conduct a...

Sous Chef

Tui blue han river

Xem nhanh

Key Responsibilities:• Assist the Executive Chef in overseeing daily kitchen operations, ensuring food quality, presentation, and hygiene meet 5- star standards.• Support menu planning, staff...

Sous Chef / Bếp phó

Angsana & dhawa ho tram

Xem nhanh

Angsana & Dhawa Hồ Tràmtìm kiếm ứng viên vị tríBếp phó / Sous Chef. Với vai trò này, bạn sẽ chịu trách nhiệm:Phối hợp & Báo cáo: Phối hợp chặt chẽ với các bộ phận liên quan và nhà cung cấp, thực...

Sous Chef (Western)

Chi nhánh công ty tnhh thanh lễ - khách sạn the mira

Xem nhanh

Checking of preparation of salads for buffetChecking fruit and vegetables and there proper storage in fridgesMaintain Hotel standards of service quality and performance standardsPerforms related...

Sous Chef

Công ty tnhh mika casa

Xem nhanh

Hỗ trợ Head Chef trong công tác vận hành bếp.Đảm bảo vệ sinh khu vực bếp, dụng cụ.Chuẩn bị nguyên vật liệu, sơ chế thực phẩm.Tham gia chế biến món ăn theo tiêu chuẩn.Thực hiện các công việc khác theo...
Đăng 5 tháng trướcxem thêm

Sous Chef - Halal Food / Bếp Phó - Ẩm thực dành cho Đạo Hồi

Nha trang marriott resort & spa hon tre island

Xem nhanh

- Responsible for sourcing ingredients, creating menus, and calculating food preparation costs. Dishes served to customers must meet the fat requirements of Islam.Chịu trách nhiệm tìm nguồn nguyên...

Sous Chef

Novotel saigon centre

Xem nhanh

Motivate, supervise and discipline team members to ensure their capabilities and degree of professionalism meet the needs of guests and the organization.Assign in detail, specific duties to all...

Sous Chef ( Banquet)

Pullman phu quoc beach resort

Xem nhanh

Đảm bảo tuân thủ tất cả các chính sách và quy trình về an toàn, sức khỏe, an ninh và kiểm soát hàng thất thoát cũng như các quy định khác của chính phủ.Đảm bảo rằng tất cả các thiết bị và hàng hóa dễ...

Sous Chef Butcher - Bếp Phó Bếp Sơ Chế

La vela saigon hotel

Xem nhanh

Mô tả công việc:Duy trì nghiêm ngặt các tiêu chuẩn về vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm trong khu vực làm việc và đảm bảo vệ sinh sạch sẽ cho các thiết bị sơ chế.Tiếp nhận và kiểm tra chất lượng thịt, cá,...

Executive Sous Chef (Vietnamese & Western cuisine)/ Bếp phó điều hành

The grand ho tram

Xem nhanh

Proactively communicates guidelines for staff that shapes the unparalleled standards expected./ Chủ động giao tiếp với những người hướng dẫn nhân viên trực tiếp để định hình những tiêu chuẩn xuất sắc...

Sous Chef/Bếp phó [Thanh xuân Valley - Xuân Hòa - Phú Thọ]

Bim hospitality

Xem nhanh

Vận hành và Giám sát Khu vực Bếp:Trực tiếp giám sát và điều phối hoạt động bếp trong ca, đảm bảo tốc độ và chất lượng ra món cho tất cả các nhóm menu theo đúng tiêu chuẩn;Đảm bảo tuân thủ nghiêm ngặt...

Sous Chef/ Bếp phó

Sheraton grand danang beach resort & spa

Xem nhanh

JOB SUMMARY&13;Accountable for overall success of the daily kitchen operations. Exhibits culinary talents by personally performing tasks while leading the staff and managing all food related...

Sous Chef/ Bếp Phó

Khách sạn four points by sheraton đà nẵng

Xem nhanh

Oversee the daily culinary operations across distinct outlets. The Sous Chef will work closely with the Executive Chef to ensure culinary excellence, consistency, and smooth kitchen operations while...

Sous Chef - Cafeteria

Nha trang marriott resort & spa hon tre island

Xem nhanh

JOB SUMMARYEnsuring Culinary Standards and Responsibilities are MetManaging and Conducting Human Resource ActivitiesLeading Canteen Kitchen OperationsMaintaining Culinary GoalsAccountable for overall...

[GOLDEN LOTUS GRAND- 86 Lê Quang Đạo] - Sous Chef / Bếp Phó

Golden lotus hotel group

Xem nhanh

- Tổng quan công việc:Giám sát hoạt động vận hành bếp hàng ngày tại các khu vực/nhà hàng khác nhau. Sous Chef sẽ làm việc chặt chẽ với Bếp trưởng Điều hành (Executive Chef) nhằm đảm bảo chất lượng...

Sous Chef - Pastry

Pullman phu quoc beach resort

Xem nhanh

This position is responsible for the production of all pastries, desserts, breads and other baked products.Vị trí này chịu trách nhiệm cho việc chuản bị đồ ngọt, tráng miệng, bánh mì và các sản phẩm...

Chef De Partie Pastry/ Tổ Trưởng Bếp Bánh

Radisson blu resort phu quoc

Xem nhanh

Discuss during interview

Sous Chef

Lancaster legacy hotel and serviced apartment

Xem nhanh

Assist in the preparation, production duties and responsibilities of the food requirements for the kitchen operation.Job tasks and responsibilitiesJob summary:&13;AdministrationManage, control and...
Đăng 9 tháng trướcxem thêm

Chef de Cuisine / Sous Chef

Fusion original hanoi

Xem nhanh

Control of expenses and food cost %Ensure that all activities are carried out honestly, ethically and within the parameters of Vietnamese law.Maintain a high standard of personal hygiene, dress,...

Bếp Phó (Sous Chef)

East west brewing phú quốc

Xem nhanh

• Bếp phó (Sous Chef) được xem như là “cánh tay phải đắc lực” của bếp trưởng trong mỗi nhà hàng, khách sạn; hỗ trợ việc điều hành, quản lý bộ phận bếp

BẾP PHÓ - SOUS CHEF

Bliss hoi an beach resort & wellness

Xem nhanh

Phạm vi công việc:Chịu trách nhiệm về chất lượng, và trình bày các món ăn phục vụ trong nhà hàng phải tuân theo tất cả các hướng dẫn và quy tắc hướng dẫn dưới sự phân công của bếp trưởng điều hành,...

(NOVOTEL CAM RANH - KHÁNH HÒA) EXECUTIVE SOUS CHEF

Ceo hospitality ceo group

Xem nhanh

Điều hành công việc hàng ngày của bộ phận chế biến thức ăn/ Giúp việc Bếp trưởng/ Thay thế Bếp trưởng khi người này không có mặtADMINISTRATIVE RESPONSIBILITIES/ TRÁCH NHIỆM HÀNH CHÍNHGENERAL MISSION/...

Sous Chef (Western/ Italian) / Bếp phó (Âu/Ý)

Lotte hotel saigon

Xem nhanh

Overview:Assist in the management of Kitchen Operations, including menu planning and costing, organizing special events, developing new dishes, maintaining food quality standards and comprehensive...

Pastry/ Bakery Sous Chef - Park Hyatt Phu Quoc - Pre - opening stage

Park hyatt phu quoc

Xem nhanh

Hỗ trợ Chef de Cuisine điều hành mảng bánh mỳ/ bánh ngọt, đảm bảo chất lượng và tiến độ.Assist in leading pastry/bakery section, ensuring quality and timeline.Đào tạo nhân viên pastry về kỹ thuật, an...

Sous Chef/ Bếp phó

Marina bay vung tau resort & spa

Xem nhanh

Chia sẻ:

Sous Chef / Bếp Phó

Lancaster legacy hotel and serviced apartment

Xem nhanh

Job Summary / Tóm tắt Công việcSous Chef is the second- in- command and operational leader of the kitchen. Directly responsible for the day- to- day management of kitchen staff, food production, and...

Sheraton Hanoi Hotel Tuyển dụng Sous Chef (Cold Kitchen) - Trưởng bếp lạnh

Sheraton hanoi hotel

Xem nhanh

Ensuring Culinary Standards And Responsibilities Are MetAssists in determining how food should be presented and creates decorative food displays.Assists Executive Chef with all kitchen operations and...

SOUS CHEF – BẾP PHÓ CHUYÊN ÂU

New orient hotel danang

Xem nhanh

Tham gia xây dựng, cải tiến thực đơn, phát triển món mới nhằm nâng cao trải nghiệm ẩm thực cho khách hàng.Phối hợp với các bộ phận liên quan (Nhà hàng, Tiệc, Mua hàng…) để đảm bảo phục vụ buffet, a...

Sous Chef (Cold Kitchen)

Intercontinental ha long bay resort & residences

Xem nhanh

Assist the Head Chef in developing cold dish menus, seasonal items, and banquet presentations that align with The Yulong Maison’s culinary philosophy.Uphold sanitation and food safety procedures in...

BBQ Sous Chef

Intercontinental ha long bay resort & residences

Xem nhanh

Always supervise the maintenance and cleanliness of the kitchens and stewarding area and conduct daily and monthly walk- throughs with the respective stewarding and engineering colleagues. Follow up...
Dễ dàng ứng tuyển việc làm với: Mẫu CV xin việc chuyên nghiệp 2026

Tin lưu