Tuyển dụng 105 việc Làm Food & Beverage Sales Manager

Tìm thấy 105 việc làm phù hợp với yêu cầu của bạn.
Trang 2 / 105 việc làm

Food & Beverage Manager

An lâm retreats group

Xem nhanh

Xây dựng kế hoạch kinh doanh, ngân sách và mục tiêu doanh thu cho bộ phận F&B. Theo dõi và kiểm soát chi phí.Chịu trách nhiệm quản lý và điều hành toàn bộ các hoạt động của bộ phận ẩm thực (nhà...

Food & Beverage Manager

The an astoria

Xem nhanh

Công tác quản lý nhân sự: Thực hiện công tác đánh giá năng lực nhân viên định kỳ theo quy định của Công ty Tham gia vào công tác tuyển dụng, đề bạt nhân viên mình phụ trách. Căn cứ Quy chuẩn...

Food & Beverage Manager (Nami Beach Club)

Odk mikazuki vietnam company limited

Xem nhanh

• Set high personal and professional standards for the departments.• Know the hotel’s current and potential competitors.• Have a deep understanding of the hotel’s Mission & Vision and integrate...

Food & Beverage Manager

Nhà hàng press club

Xem nhanh

Food & Beverage Manager (FBM) is responsible for overseeing the entire operation of restaurant,bar & lounge, banquet and culinary at La Table Hanoia to deliver an excellent Guest and...

Food & Beverage Manager (Vietnamese local)

Paragon saigon hotel

Xem nhanh

Comply with all health and safety regulations.Monitor guest feedback, resolve issues, and strive to continuously improve the overall experience for guests to the highest standards;Organize marketing...

Food & Beverage Manager/ Quản Lí Ẩm Thực

Ba na hills golf club

Xem nhanh

To recruit, train and develop food and beverage personnelTo develop effective training strategies and session plans for training requirements ensuring sessions are enjoyable as well as...

Assistant Food and Beverage Manager

Pullman ninh bình

Xem nhanh

Assist the Food & Beverage Director in overseeing the daily operations of all F&B outlets, ensuring high service standards, operational efficiency, and guest satisfaction in line with brand...
Đăng 5 tháng trướcxem thêm

Assistant Food & Beverage Manager (CapeNao)

Meliá danang beach resort

Xem nhanh

Perform other duties as assigned by management.Adhere to local regulations concerning HACCP, health, safety, or other compliance requirements, as well as brand standards and local policies and...

Food & Beverage Marketing Manager

Hilton saigon

Xem nhanh

Reports To: Director of Marketing CommunicationsRole Overview:The F&B Marketing Manager will be responsible for developing and executing marketing strategies that drive revenue growth across the...

Food & Beverage Manager / Quản lý Ẩm thực

Fusion suites vung tau

Xem nhanh

TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT• A sufficient number of certified OJS skills trainers are available in each department to implement the training plans• Stars passing probation period have been trained in...

FOOD & BEVERAGE MANAGER ( QUẢN LÝ ẨM THỰC)

Khách sạn nhật hạ l opera

Xem nhanh

- Cùng với BGĐ, phòng kinh doanh xây dựng chiến lược kinh doanh của bộ phận- Thay mặt Ban Giám Đốc khen thưởng hoặc kỷ luật của nhân viên bộ phận mình quản lý.- Kiểm tra việc hoạt động của bộ phận...

Assistant Food And Beverage Manager

Haian beach hotel & spa

Xem nhanh

Hỗ trợ FBM các công việc quản lý , điều hành bộ phận F&B :• Triển khai thực hiện các chương trình marketing, phối hợp với các bộ phận liên quan để phục vụ khách hàng.• Quản lý, điều hành và giám sát...

[Hotel HN] Food and Beverage Manager

Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn minh anh

Xem nhanh

- Implement new company policies and procedures by developing plans and instructing staffTriển khai các chính sách và quy trình mới của công ty bằng cách lập kế hoạch và hướng dẫn nhân viên- Be...

Food & Beverage Manager (Trưởng Bộ Phận Ẩm Thực)

May de ville hospitality group

Xem nhanh

Giám sát và điều phối hoạt động hằng ngày của nhà hàng/ skybar trong hệ thống.Định hướng phát triển dịch vụ F&B phù hợp với chiến lược kinh doanh chung của khách sạn/nhà hàng.Thường xuyên khảo...

FOOD & BEVERAGE MANAGER - PHOENIX GOLF

Khách sạn grand plaza hà nội

Xem nhanh

Quản lý vận hành Đảm bảo sự phối hợp nhịp nhàng giữa đội ngũ phục vụ và bếp nhằm mang đến dịch vụ nhất quán, đúng thời gian và đạt tiêu chuẩn.Hỗ trợ xây dựng và quản lý ngân sách F&B, kế hoạch...

Food and Beverage Service Manager

Grand k hotel suites hanoi

Xem nhanh

The position is also responsible for monitoring sales performance, increasing revenue, controlling service quality, and supporting promotional activities together with the sales and marketing team....

R&D Manager Food & Beverage (F&B)

Công ty tnhh phú quý sài gòn

Xem nhanh

• Nghiên cứu và phát triển các sản phẩm, công thức và ứng dụng từ nguyên liệu pha chế dành cho ngành đồ uống (non–alcohol và alcohol) cũng như các sản phẩm F&B liên quan, nhằm đáp ứng nhu cầu...
Đăng 7 tháng trướcxem thêm

Trưởng bộ phận Ẩm thực - Food & Beverage Manager

Lady hill sapa resort

Xem nhanh

- Nhân sự: Tuyển dụng, đào tạo, sắp xếp lịch làm việc và xây dựng đội ngũ kế thừa.- Chi phí: Kiểm soát ngân sách, định lượng công thức chế biến và tối ưu hóa chi phí điện, nước, hàng hóa.- Hành...

Trưởng bộ phần Bàn/ Food & Beverage Service Manager

Nhà Tuyển Dụng

Xem nhanh

Lập kế hoạch, tổ chức triển khai thực hiện, kiểm tra đảm bảo hoạt động bộ phận Phục vụ được diễn ra thông suốt đúng qui trình, đúng tiêu chuẩn 4 saoLập kế hoạch đào tạo cho nhân viên đảm bảo theo kế...

Food & Beverage Manager - Quản lý Khu Ẩm thực

Maia quy nhơn

Xem nhanh

• To function in all aspects of the food and beverage department, from staff management to financial management, and customer satisfaction. The overall goal is to ensure that the department operates...

Assistant Food & Beverage Manager at Legacy Yen Tu

Legacy yen tu - mgallery

Xem nhanh

Provides direction to the Food and Beverage Section HeadsCommunicates, coordinates and cooperates with other Divisions/Departments/Section Heads.Interacts and communicates with individuals inside and...

[Q3. HCM] Giám sát phục vụ cafe _ Thu nhập 15-17tr _Đi làm ngay

Công ty tnhh lavender sài gòn

Xem nhanh

MÔ TẢ CÔNG VIỆCChào hỏi, tư vấn menu, giới thiệu các món mới, chương trình khuyến mãi cho KH.Đào tạo nhân viên mới về quy trình phục vụ, kỹ năng giao tiếp với khách hàng và các tiêu chuẩn về chất...

DEMAND PLANNING MANAGER (Consumer Goods-Food-Beverage)

Navigos search

Xem nhanh

Role:This position is responsible for developing the 0- 24- month IBP forecast by brand and at the stock keeping unit(SKU) level. The person will coordinate, challenge and influence building blocks...

Food & Beverages Manager - Danang Marriott Resort & Spa

Marriott da nang resort & spa non nuoc beach villas

Xem nhanh

Position responsible for all the food and beverage operations, which includes all culinary, restaurant, beverage and room service operations. Oversees guest and employee satisfaction, maintaining...

Food and Beverage Manager/ Assistant F&B Manager

Voco quang binh resort

Xem nhanh

Vinpearl Nha Trang - Food & Beverage Manager

Vinpearl hotel & resorts - tập đoàn vingroup

Xem nhanh

Carry out training as required ensuring that the team have the skills needed to excelOversee the service of all food & beverages within the resortEnsure Food & Beverage relevant brand...

Assistant Food & Beverage Manager - Trợ lý Quản lý Ẩm thực

Novotel phu quoc resort

Xem nhanh

Chia sẻ:

Phó Bộ phận Ẩm thực - Assistant Food & Beverage Manager

Flc quy nhơn beach & golf resort

Xem nhanh

Coordinate closely with Kitchen, Sales & Marketing, Front Office, Housekeeping, and other departments to ensure smooth operations.Engage with guests regularly to gather feedback and enhance their...

Food & Beverage Manager/ Trưởng bộ phận Ẩm thực

Boma resort nha trang

Xem nhanh

Trao đổi trực tiếp khi phỏng vấn

Trưởng bộ phận Ẩm thực / Food & Beverage Manager

Sunset sanato resort & villas phú quốc

Xem nhanh

Quản lý bộ phận Ẩm thực - Kiểm soát và phân tích thường xuyên: chất lượng sản phẩm và dịch vụ, sự hài lòng của khách hàng, các hoạt động quảng bá và kinh doanh, hệ thống giá, tình trạng vệ sinh của...
Dễ dàng ứng tuyển việc làm với: Mẫu CV xin việc chuyên nghiệp 2026

Tin lưu